Exams

Distance exams

All exams, both written and oral, will take place remotely. Register for an exam through your personal Unimia page. Specific instructions on exam procedures will be provided in the registration notes or by the teacher to your institutional email account (@studenti.unimi.it). Find out more on the dedicated page or the portal.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contacts and assistance

Contact Registrar - Infostudenti for problems related to exams registration and record

Student's opinion survey

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed
Political, Economic and Social Sciences exames rules

Registrations for exam sessions start fourteen days before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is four days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

To be able to sit an exam session, you must register within the deadlines. Students who are not registered cannot sit the exam

First year students can register for exams only at the end of the quarters in which the course is delivered (regardless of the date when teaching was concluded). 

Exams calendar

Exams calendar is published in this page, on Lezioniunimi app and Timetable website 

Download app

There are no exam sessions for the selected exam

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: online

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: online

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: online

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: online

Time: 12:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DIVERIO DAVIDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 25

Time: 12:30

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FUSCO ALESSIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 01/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SCUTO FILIPPO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Proctoring/Moodle

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ANSELMO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Proctoring/Moodle

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ANSELMO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 01/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MONZANI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/08/2020 to 27/08/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 25

Time: 12:30

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 12 . IN PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PEDERSINI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SQUAZZONI FLAMINIO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/08/2020 to 27/08/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 08:30

Teacher: DALLA CHIESA FERNANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 12 . IN PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PEDERSINI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Esame online

Time: 08:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/09/2020 to 13/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: online

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: online

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: online

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: online

Time: 12:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 07/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 09/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti che hanno seguito un corso di inglese SLAM nell' a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson e che sono risultati assenti al primo tentativo di test finale

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Aula 700 - Via G. Colombo, 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 700 - Via G. Colombo 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 11/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti che hanno seguito un corso di inglese SLAM nell' a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson e che sono risultati assenti al primo tentativo di test finale

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Aula 700 - Via G. Colombo, 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 12/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti che hanno seguito un corso di inglese SLAM nell' a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson e che sono risultati assenti al primo tentativo di test finale

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 13/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti che hanno seguito un corso di inglese SLAM nell' a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson e che sono risultati assenti al primo tentativo di test finale

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 16/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti che hanno seguito un corso di inglese SLAM nell' a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson e che sono risultati assenti al primo tentativo di test finale

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: Aula 700 - Via G. Colombo, 46

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 18/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi di inglese SLAM svolti nell¿a.a. 2018/2019 con piattaforma Pearson

Date: 23/09/2020

Location: Laboratori SLAM, via Santa Sofia 11

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 18/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti che hanno seguito un corso di inglese SLAM nell' a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson

Date: 24/09/2020

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 19/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti che hanno seguito un corso di inglese SLAM nell' a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson

Date: 28/09/2020

Location: Specificato in descrizione turno

Time:

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 23/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: possono iscriversi esclusivamente gli studenti che hanno seguito un corso di inglese SLAM nell' a.a. 2019/2020 con piattaforma Pearson

Date: 28/09/2020

Location: Aula 700 - Via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 14:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 23/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nel secondo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018 con piattaforma Pearson

Date: 28/09/2020

Location: Aula 700 - Via G. Colombo, 46

Time: 16:00

Teacher: Direttore dello SLAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 23/09/2020


APPELLO RISERVATO: tentativo successivo al test finale dei corsi SLAM tenutisi nell¿a.a. 2016/2017 e nel primo semestre dell¿a.a. 2017/2018

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Studio Prof.ssa Musselli

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MUSSELLI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DIVERIO DAVIDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 3

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PONTI CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 3

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PONTI CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMILLETTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMILLETTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 25

Time: 12:30

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FUSCO ALESSIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/08/2020 to 01/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SCUTO FILIPPO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZAGA' STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZAGA' STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Aula 26

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Aula 26

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VANDONE DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno - IN PRESENZA

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FILIPPIN ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 16:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 16:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BESUSSI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 4

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GRECO GIAN LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Esame online

Time: 08:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/09/2020 to 13/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Proctoring/Moodle

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ANSELMO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Proctoring/Moodle

Time: 10:30

Teacher: ANSELMO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 6 IN PRESENZA

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 6 IN PRESENZA

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: A distanza Microsoft Team

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MISSALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 01/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MONZANI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/08/2020 to 27/08/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 12 - in PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 12 - in PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 6 IN PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GIORGETTI MARIA LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno - IN PRESENZA

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FILIPPIN ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: A distanza Microsoft Team

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUALA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 13:30

Teacher: MADAMA ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PIZZUTTO GIORGIO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PIZZUTTO GIORGIO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Aula 6 IN PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Studio Prof.ssa Galanti

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTI MARIA TULLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PIZZETTI FEDERICO GUSTAVO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SANTORO MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza Microsoft Team

Time: 16:30

Teacher: STEFANACHI CORRADO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza Microsoft Team

Time: 16:30

Teacher: STEFANACHI CORRADO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 12 - in PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 12 - in PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 12:30

Teacher: CERON ANDREA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 13:30

Teacher: MADAMA ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 25

Time: 12:30

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: LANNI SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Aula 26

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 12 . IN PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PEDERSINI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SQUAZZONI FLAMINIO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/08/2020 to 27/08/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SASSATELLI ROBERTA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SPLENDORE SERGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SPLENDORE SERGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SANTORO MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 08:30

Teacher: DALLA CHIESA FERNANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 12 . IN PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PEDERSINI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: A distanza Microsoft Team

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZANI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 6 IN PRESENZA

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GRAZIOSI MARIOLINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: A distanza Microsoft Team

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZANI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 6 IN PRESENZA

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DE BATTISTI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020


1° MODULO - NO VERBALE

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 6 IN PRESENZA

Time: 11:00

Teacher: DE BATTISTI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020


2° MODULO CON VERBALE

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 12:30

Teacher: RAFFINETTI EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MELI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SIOLI MARCO MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SIOLI MARCO MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: A distanza Microsoft Team

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MINESSO MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: A distanza Microsoft Team

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELL'ORO GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELL'ORO GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020