Exams

Distance exams

All exams, both written and oral, will take place remotely. Register for an exam through your personal Unimia page. Specific instructions on exam procedures will be provided in the registration notes or by the teacher to your institutional email account (@studenti.unimi.it). Find out more on the dedicated page or the portal.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contacts and assistance

Contact Registrar - Infostudenti for problems related to exams registration and record

Student's opinion survey

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed
Political, Economic and Social Sciences exames rules

Registrations for exam sessions start fourteen days before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is four days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

To be able to sit an exam session, you must register within the deadlines. Students who are not registered cannot sit the exam

First year students can register for exams only at the end of the quarters in which the course is delivered (regardless of the date when teaching was concluded). 

Exams calendar

Exams calendar is published in this page, on Lezioniunimi app and Timetable website 

Download app

Date: 30/05/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PESSINA CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 26/05/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: Esame online

Time: 08:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PONTI CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 05/06/2020


(SOLO STUDENTI FREQUENTANTI)

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PONTI CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 05/06/2020


(SOLO STUDENTI FREQUENTANTI)

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: Aula 24

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CAMILLETTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: Aula 24

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CAMILLETTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUSCO ALESSIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCUTO FILIPPO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 30/05/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PESSINA CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 26/05/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 28/05/2020


Appello riservato solo a studenti frequentanti - No verbale - Prova in itinere

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BASSANI LUIGI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: Aula 24

Time: 16:30

Teacher: GIUGGIOLI PIER FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: Esame online

Time: 08:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 13/06/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ANSELMO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/05/2020 to 09/06/2020

Date: 13/06/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ANSELMO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/05/2020 to 09/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUALA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: STEFANACHI CORRADO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: STEFANACHI CORRADO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: Aula 10

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CERON ANDREA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 28/05/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 28/05/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SASSATELLI ROBERTA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 15/06/2020


(per dettagli modalità d'esame consultare la pagina ARIEL corso di riferimento)

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SALVI STEFANIA TATIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ROSTI MARZIA ANNA LINDA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BASSANI LUIGI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BASSANI LUIGI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 03/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BADINO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 27/05/2020

Date: 03/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BADINO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 27/05/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGNATI DANIELA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MERLATI MARIELE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SALVI STEFANIA TATIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: Esame online

Time: 08:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Esame online

Time: 08:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 05/07/2020

Date: 29/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CANTU' PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 23/06/2020

Date: 31/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CANTU' PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/07/2020 to 27/07/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 12:30

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Aula 27

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GIULIANI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 24/07/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MUSSELLI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2020 to 20/07/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Studio Prof.ssa Musselli

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MUSSELLI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MINNECI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula 4

Time: 11:00

Teacher: SCUTO FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DIVERIO DAVIDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - via Livorno

Time: 10:30

Teacher: DIVERIO DAVIDE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: Aula 4

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RE JACOPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PONTI CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 05/06/2020


(SOLO STUDENTI FREQUENTANTI)

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 08:30

Teacher: PONTI CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 3

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PONTI CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PONTI CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 05/06/2020


(SOLO STUDENTI FREQUENTANTI)

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 08:30

Teacher: PONTI CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 3

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PONTI CHRISTIAN

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: Aula 24

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CAMILLETTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: Aula 22

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CAMILLETTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 10/06/2020

Location: Aula 24

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CAMILLETTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: Aula 22

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CAMILLETTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 12:30

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 25

Time: 12:30

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUSCO ALESSIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCUTO FILIPPO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/05/2020 to 05/06/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location: Aula 3

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FUSCO ALESSIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula 4

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SCUTO FILIPPO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 4

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SCUTO FILIPPO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Aula seminari - Via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FUSCO ALESSIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FILIPPINI CATERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FILIPPINI CATERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 26

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZAGA' STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZAGA' STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 26

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZAGA' STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZAGA' STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: Aula 27

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Aula 26

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: Aula 27

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Aula 26

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 30/05/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PESSINA CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/05/2020 to 26/05/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PESSINA CRISTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANDONE DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Aula 3

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VANDONE DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 29/06/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FILIPPIN ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 23/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FILIPPIN ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FILIPPIN ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FACCHI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 14:30

Teacher: FACCHI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: PASQUALI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BESUSSI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BESUSSI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 28/05/2020


Appello riservato solo a studenti frequentanti - No verbale - Prova in itinere

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Aula 22

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Aula 27

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MANCINI LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BASSANI LUIGI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 29/06/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 12:30

Teacher: GRECO GIAN LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 23/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula 27

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GRECO GIAN LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 24

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GRECO GIAN LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ARIU ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: Aula 24

Time: 16:30

Teacher: GIUGGIOLI PIER FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 27

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GIUGGIOLI PIER FILIPPO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: Esame online

Time: 08:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Esame online

Time: 08:00

Teacher: MONTANELLI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 05/07/2020

Date: 13/06/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ANSELMO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/05/2020 to 09/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 15:30

Teacher: ANSELMO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 13/06/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 08:30

Teacher: ANSELMO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/05/2020 to 09/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 15:30

Teacher: ANSELMO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 29/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CANTU' PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 23/06/2020

Date: 31/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CANTU' PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/07/2020 to 27/07/2020

Date: 29/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CANTU' PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 23/06/2020

Date: 31/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: CANTU' PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/07/2020 to 27/07/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 10

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 10

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MISSALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MISSALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Aula 12

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MONZANI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MONZANI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: GIORGETTI MARIA LETIZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 29/06/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FILIPPIN ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/06/2020 to 23/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FILIPPIN ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FILIPPIN ANTONIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUALA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/06/2020 to 22/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location: Aula 12

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUALA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/06/2020 to 07/07/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 27

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GUALA FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARBONE GIOVANNI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 24/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: Aula 3

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARBONE GIOVANNI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARBONE GIOVANNI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 24/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: Aula 3

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CARBONE GIOVANNI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MADAMA ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 12

Time: 08:30

Teacher: PIZZUTTO GIORGIO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 12

Time: 08:30

Teacher: PIZZUTTO GIORGIO ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 10:30

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Aula 3

Time: 14:30

Teacher: JESSOULA MATTEO ROBERTO CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 24/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 10

Time: 12:30

Teacher: FRANCHINO FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Studio Prof.ssa Galanti

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTI MARIA TULLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Studio Prof.ssa Galanti

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTI MARIA TULLIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GUGLIELMETTI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 12

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: Aula 12

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PIZZETTI FEDERICO GUSTAVO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PIZZETTI FEDERICO GUSTAVO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2020 to 07/09/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 12:30

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ZUCCHINI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/08/2020 to 09/09/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 12

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SANTORO MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SANTORO MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: STEFANACHI CORRADO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 14:30

Teacher: STEFANACHI CORRADO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: STEFANACHI CORRADO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: STEFANACHI CORRADO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 14:30

Teacher: STEFANACHI CORRADO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: STEFANACHI CORRADO

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 16:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 16:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SARTI SIMONE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 12

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SANTONI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: Aula 10

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CERON ANDREA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CERON ANDREA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 08/07/2020


SOLO STUDENTI FREQUENTANTI

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CERON ANDREA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CURINI LUIGI

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Aula 10

Time: 12:30

Teacher: CERON ANDREA

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MADAMA ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 26/06/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 28/05/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 04/06/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/05/2020 to 28/05/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/07/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 12:30

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 25

Time: 12:30

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula 22

Time: 12:30

Teacher: LANNI SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 24

Time: 08:30

Teacher: LANNI SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: Aula 27

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: Aula 26

Time: 15:00

Teacher: MERAVIGLIA CINZIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2020 to 11/09/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PEDERSINI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PEDERSINI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SASSATELLI ROBERTA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 15/06/2020


(per dettagli modalità d'esame consultare la pagina ARIEL corso di riferimento)

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SQUAZZONI FLAMINIO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula 5

Time: 16:30

Teacher: SASSATELLI ROBERTA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 10:30

Teacher: SQUAZZONI FLAMINIO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/08/2020 to 27/08/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 10

Time: 16:30

Teacher: SASSATELLI ROBERTA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COLOMBO ENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: NERI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SPLENDORE SERGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 10

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SPLENDORE SERGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SPLENDORE SERGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 29/06/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 10

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SPLENDORE SERGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 12

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SANTORO MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 1 - Via Livorno

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SANTORO MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 22

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DALLA CHIESA FERNANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DALLA CHIESA FERNANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 08/09/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 08:30

Teacher: DALLA CHIESA FERNANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/08/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PEDERSINI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PEDERSINI ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/08/2020 to 03/09/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZANI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZANI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GRAZIOSI MARIOLINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 10

Time: 12:30

Teacher: GRAZIOSI MARIOLINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZANI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PEDRAZZANI ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 09:00

Teacher: DE BATTISTI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020


1°MODULO - NO VERBALE

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: DE BATTISTI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020


2° MODULO - CON VERBALE

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 11

Time: 10:30

Teacher: RAFFINETTI EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 10:30

Teacher: RAFFINETTI EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 12:30

Teacher: SALINI SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 2 - informatica

Time: 10:30

Teacher: CANELLA MARIA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PANIGA MASSIMILIANO

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SALVI STEFANIA TATIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: Aula 23

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MELI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/06/2020 to 14/07/2020

Date: 10/09/2020

Location: Aula 25

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MELI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/08/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 08:30

Teacher: SARESELLA DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SIOLI MARCO MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SIOLI MARCO MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SIOLI MARCO MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: SIOLI MARCO MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: Aula 21

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ROSTI MARZIA ANNA LINDA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/06/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ROSTI MARZIA ANNA LINDA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BASSANI LUIGI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BASSANI LUIGI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location: Sala Lauree

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BASSANI LUIGI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/05/2020 to 01/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BASSANI LUIGI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MINESSO MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 18/09/2020

Location: Aula 3

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MINESSO MICHELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/08/2020 to 14/09/2020

Date: 03/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BADINO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 27/05/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BADINO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 24/06/2020


no verbale

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BADINO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 03/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BADINO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/05/2020 to 27/05/2020

Date: 30/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BADINO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 24/06/2020


no verbale

Date: 10/07/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BADINO ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 22/06/2020 to 06/07/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGNATI DANIELA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MERLATI MARIELE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 05/06/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: Aula 4

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VIGNATI DANIELA

Last name: L-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location: Aula 4

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERLATI MARIELE

Last name: A-K

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/07/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 05/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 15:00

Teacher: SALVI STEFANIA TATIANA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 29/05/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: A distanza (Microsoft Teams)

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 04/06/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location: Aula 13

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 16/09/2020

Location: Aula 6

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CONCA SILVIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/08/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELL'ORO GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 26

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELL'ORO GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Aula 20

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELL'ORO GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2020 to 30/06/2020

Date: 14/09/2020

Location: Aula 26

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELL'ORO GIORGIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2020 to 08/09/2020